Black Sea Nesebar Cup - 2011

30 August - 3 September

Results Participants
GROUP A
G
W
D
L
DB
P
FC DIT
3
3
0
0
14-0
9
FC Burgas Sport
3
2
0
1
7-2
6
FA Plovdiv
3
1
0
2
6-8
3
FC MINAJ - 2
3
0
0
3
1-18
0

30.08 10:00

6

0

FC Burgas Sport
Burgas, Bulgaria
FC MINAJ - 2
Uzhhorod, Ukraine

30.08 11:00

6

0

FC DIT
Sofia, Bulgaria
FA Plovdiv
Plovdiv, Bulgaria

31.08 10:00
Nesebar T1

2

0

FC DIT
Sofia, Bulgaria
FC Burgas Sport
Burgas, Bulgaria

31.08 10:00
Nesebar T1

6

1

FA Plovdiv
Plovdiv, Bulgaria
FC MINAJ - 2
Uzhhorod, Ukraine

1.09 11:00
Nesebar T1

6

0

FC DIT
Sofia, Bulgaria
FC MINAJ - 2
Uzhhorod, Ukraine

1.09 11:00
Nesebar T1

1

0

FC Burgas Sport
Burgas, Bulgaria
FA Plovdiv
Plovdiv, Bulgaria
GROUP B
G
W
D
L
DB
P
FC Zvezdenburg
3
3
0
0
16-2
9
FC SHAMPION
3
2
0
1
6-9
6
FC VIKTORIA
3
0
1
2
4-8
1
FC MINAJ
3
0
1
2
1-8
1

30.08 11:00
Nesebar T2

1

1

FC VIKTORIA
Sofia, Bulgaria
FC MINAJ
Uzhhorod, Ukraine

30.08 18:30
Nesebar T2

8

0

FC Zvezdenburg
Burgas, Bulgaria
FC SHAMPION
Stara Zagora, Bulgaria

31.08 11:00
Nesebar T1

3

2

FC Zvezdenburg
Burgas, Bulgaria
FC VIKTORIA
Sofia, Bulgaria

31.08 11:00
Nesebar T1

2

0

FC SHAMPION
Stara Zagora, Bulgaria
FC MINAJ
Uzhhorod, Ukraine

1.09 10:00
Nesebar T1

5

0

FC Zvezdenburg
Burgas, Bulgaria
FC MINAJ
Uzhhorod, Ukraine

1.09 10:00
Nesebar T1

4

1

FC SHAMPION
Stara Zagora, Bulgaria
FC VIKTORIA
Sofia, Bulgaria

1/2 FINAL

2.09 09:00
Nesebar T1

5

0

FC Zvezdenburg
Burgas, Bulgaria
FC Burgas Sport
Burgas, Bulgaria

1/2 FINAL

2.09 10:00
Nesebar T1

1

0

FC DIT
Sofia, Bulgaria
FC SHAMPION
Stara Zagora, Bulgaria

FOR PLACE

2.09 08:00
Nesebar T1

1

2

FC MINAJ
Uzhhorod, Ukraine
FA Plovdiv
Plovdiv, Bulgaria

FOR PLACE

2.09 08:00
Nesebar T1

1

3

FC VIKTORIA
Sofia, Bulgaria
FC MINAJ - 2
Uzhhorod, Ukraine

MATCH FOR 3-RD PLACE

3.09 09:00
Nesebar T1

1

1

FC Burgas Sport
Burgas, Bulgaria
п. п.
2:3
FC SHAMPION
Stara Zagora, Bulgaria

FINAL

3.09 09:00
Nesebar T1

1

0

FC Zvezdenburg
Burgas, Bulgaria
FC DIT
Sofia, Bulgaria