Utmost - Black Sea Nesebar Cup - 2010

16 June - 20 June

Results Participants
Group A
G
W
D
L
DB
P
Lokomotiv
3
2
1
0
13-2
7
Molod
3
2
0
1
7-6
6
FA Plovdiv
3
1
1
1
3-4
4
FC Costești
3
0
0
3
0-11
0

16.06 08:30
Ravda

2

2

FA Plovdiv
Plovdiv , Bulgaria
Lokomotiv
Sofia , Bulgaria

16.06 09:45
Ravda

0

5

FC Costești
Chișinău, Moldova
Molod
Poltava, Ukraine

17.06 11:00
Nesebar B

6

0

Lokomotiv
Sofia , Bulgaria
Molod
Poltava, Ukraine

17.06 11:30
Kableshkovo

0

1

FC Costești
Chișinău, Moldova
FA Plovdiv
Plovdiv , Bulgaria

18.06 17:00
Pomorie

5

0

Lokomotiv
Sofia , Bulgaria
FC Costești
Chișinău, Moldova

18.06 18:30
Pomorie

2

0

Molod
Poltava, Ukraine
FA Plovdiv
Plovdiv , Bulgaria
Group B
G
W
D
L
DB
P
Dunav
3
3
0
0
18-0
9
Kronos
3
1
1
1
7-13
4
Barsa
3
1
0
2
6-11
3
Septemvri (2)
3
0
1
2
1-8
1

16.06 09:45
Nesebar B

6

5

Kronos
Plovdiv , Bulgaria
Barsa
Sumy, Ukraine

16.06 11:30
Nesebar B

0

6

Septemvri (2)
Sofia , Bulgaria
Dunav
Ruse, Bulgaria

17.06 09:45
Ravda

0

5

Barsa
Sumy, Ukraine
Dunav
Ruse, Bulgaria

17.06 11:30
Pomorie

1

1

Septemvri (2)
Sofia , Bulgaria
Kronos
Plovdiv , Bulgaria

18.06 17:00
Ravda

1

0

Barsa
Sumy, Ukraine
Septemvri (2)
Sofia , Bulgaria

18.06 18:30
Ravda

7

0

Dunav
Ruse, Bulgaria
Kronos
Plovdiv , Bulgaria
Group C
G
W
D
L
DB
P
Ruh
3
3
0
0
15-0
9
Burgas Sport
3
2
0
1
9-7
6
FC Kyshyniv
3
1
0
2
3-11
3
Olimpia
3
0
0
3
2-11
0

16.06 09:00
Kableshkovo

3

2

FC Kyshyniv
Chișinău, Moldova
Olimpia
Sofia , Bulgaria

16.06 10:15
Kableshkovo

7

0

Ruh
Lviv, Ukraine
Burgas Sport
Burgas , Bulgaria

17.06 08:30
Ravda

0

4

Olimpia
Sofia , Bulgaria
Ruh
Lviv, Ukraine

17.06 11:00
Ravda

5

0

Burgas Sport
Burgas , Bulgaria
FC Kyshyniv
Chișinău, Moldova

18.06 17:00
Nesebar B

4

0

Burgas Sport
Burgas , Bulgaria
Olimpia
Sofia , Bulgaria

18.06 18:30
Nesebar B

0

4

FC Kyshyniv
Chișinău, Moldova
Ruh
Lviv, Ukraine
Group D
G
W
D
L
DB
P
SK Tairove
3
3
0
0
7-1
9
Zimbru
3
2
0
1
9-4
6
Septemvri
3
1
0
2
2-5
3
Bukovyna (2)
3
0
0
3
0-8
0

16.06 09:00
Pomorie

1

0

Septemvri
Sofia , Bulgaria
Bukovyna (2)
Chernivtsi, Ukraine

16.06 11:30
Pomorie

4

0

SK Tairove
Tairove, Ukraine
Zimbru
Chișinău, Moldova

17.06 09:00
Kableshkovo

1

2

Septemvri
Sofia , Bulgaria
SK Tairove
Tairove, Ukraine

17.06 10:15
Kableshkovo

0

6

Bukovyna (2)
Chernivtsi, Ukraine
Zimbru
Chișinău, Moldova

18.06 09:45
Nesebar B

0

1

Bukovyna (2)
Chernivtsi, Ukraine
SK Tairove
Tairove, Ukraine

18.06 18:30
Kableshkovo

3

0

Zimbru
Chișinău, Moldova
Septemvri
Sofia , Bulgaria
Group E
G
W
D
L
DB
P
Bukovyna
3
3
0
0
20-2
9
Sportul
3
1
1
1
5-8
4
Hebar
3
1
1
1
4-8
4
FC Lavchetata
3
0
0
3
1-12
0

16.06 10:15
Pomorie

0

7

FC Lavchetata
Sofia , Bulgaria
Bukovyna
Chernivtsi, Ukraine

16.06 18:00
Ravda

1

1

Hebar
Pazardzhik, Bulgaria
Sportul
Chișinău, Moldova

17.06 08:30
Nesebar B

7

1

Bukovyna
Chernivtsi, Ukraine
Hebar
Pazardzhik, Bulgaria

17.06 09:45
Nesebar B

3

1

Sportul
Chișinău, Moldova
FC Lavchetata
Sofia , Bulgaria

18.06 12:15
Nesebar B

6

1

Bukovyna
Chernivtsi, Ukraine
Sportul
Chișinău, Moldova

18.06 17:00
Kableshkovo

2

0

Hebar
Pazardzhik, Bulgaria
FC Lavchetata
Sofia , Bulgaria
Group F
G
W
D
L
DB
P
DIUSSH-15
3
2
1
0
12-4
7
FC Nesebar
3
2
0
1
5-5
6
Vitosha-13
3
1
0
2
9-11
3
Dynamo
3
0
1
2
2-8
1

16.06 11:00
Ravda

8

3

DIUSSH-15
Kyiv, Ukraine
Vitosha-13
Sofia , Bulgaria

16.06 11:30
Kableshkovo

2

1

FC Nesebar
Nessebar, Bulgaria
Dynamo
Bucharest, Румунія

17.06 09:00
Pomorie

1

1

Dynamo
Bucharest, Румунія
DIUSSH-15
Kyiv, Ukraine

17.06 10:15
Pomorie

1

3

Vitosha-13
Sofia , Bulgaria
FC Nesebar
Nessebar, Bulgaria

18.06 08:30
Nesebar B

0

3

FC Nesebar
Nessebar, Bulgaria
DIUSSH-15
Kyiv, Ukraine

18.06 11:00
Nesebar B

5

0

Vitosha-13
Sofia , Bulgaria
Dynamo
Bucharest, Румунія

Match for 23-24 place

19.06 08:30
Nesebar B

4

0

FC Lavchetata
Sofia , Bulgaria
FC Costești
Chișinău, Moldova

Match for 21-22 place

19.06 12:15
Nesebar B

0

1

Bukovyna (2)
Chernivtsi, Ukraine
Olimpia
Sofia , Bulgaria

Match for 19-20 place

19.06 11:00
Nesebar B

0

3

Dynamo
Bucharest, Румунія
Septemvri (2)
Sofia , Bulgaria

Match for 17-18 place

19.06 09:45
Nesebar B

6

3

Barsa
Sumy, Ukraine
FC Kyshyniv
Chișinău, Moldova

Match for 15-16 place

19.06 11:00
Ravda

1

7

Vitosha-13
Sofia , Bulgaria
Hebar
Pazardzhik, Bulgaria

Match for 13-14 place

19.06 12:15
Ravda

3

6

FA Plovdiv
Plovdiv , Bulgaria
Septemvri
Sofia , Bulgaria

Match for 11-12 place

19.06 08:30
Ravda

0

4

Sportul
Chișinău, Moldova
Kronos
Plovdiv , Bulgaria

Match for 9-10 place

19.06 09:45
Ravda

4

0

Molod
Poltava, Ukraine
FC Nesebar
Nessebar, Bulgaria

1/4 Final

19.06 09:00
Pomorie

5

2

Bukovyna
Chernivtsi, Ukraine
Burgas Sport
Burgas , Bulgaria

1/4 Final

19.06 09:00
Kableshkovo

0

0

Dunav
Ruse, Bulgaria
п. п.
7:8
Zimbru
Chișinău, Moldova

1/4 Final

19.06 10:15
Pomorie

4

1

Ruh
Lviv, Ukraine
DIUSSH-15
Kyiv, Ukraine

1/4 Final

19.06 10:15
Kableshkovo

2

2

SK Tairove
Tairove, Ukraine
п. п.
4:2
Lokomotiv
Sofia , Bulgaria

1/2 Final

19.06 17:15
Pomorie

3

0

Bukovyna
Chernivtsi, Ukraine
SK Tairove
Tairove, Ukraine

1/2 Final

19.06 18:30
Pomorie

0

1

Ruh
Lviv, Ukraine
Zimbru
Chișinău, Moldova

Match for 3-rd place

20.06 09:00
Kableshkovo

3

0

SK Tairove
Tairove, Ukraine
Ruh
Lviv, Ukraine

Final

20.06 09:00
Pomorie

0

0

Bukovyna
Chernivtsi, Ukraine
п. п.
3:4
Zimbru
Chișinău, Moldova