Utmost - Black Sea Nesebar Cup - 2012

16 June - 20 June

Results Participants
Group A
G
W
D
L
DB
P
Sportul
3
3
0
0
15-2
9
FC Bălți
3
2
0
1
15-3
6
Lokomotiv
3
1
0
2
4-7
3
Park (2)
3
0
0
3
1-23
0

16.06 08:00
Nesebar A/1

3

1

Sportul
Chișinău, Moldova
Lokomotiv
Sofia , Bulgaria

16.06 08:00
Nesebar A/2

11

0

FC Bălți
Balti, Moldova
Park (2)
Skopje , North Macedonia

17.06 12:00
Nesebar A/1

0

4

Lokomotiv
Sofia , Bulgaria
FC Bălți
Balti, Moldova

17.06 12:00
Nesebar A/2

1

9

Park (2)
Skopje , North Macedonia
Sportul
Chișinău, Moldova

18.06 10:00
Nesebar A/1

3

0

Lokomotiv
Sofia , Bulgaria
Park (2)
Skopje , North Macedonia

18.06 10:00
Nesebar A/2

0

3

FC Bălți
Balti, Moldova
Sportul
Chișinău, Moldova
Group B
G
W
D
L
DB
P
FC Costești
3
3
0
0
8-2
9
Park
3
1
1
1
11-3
4
Lokomotiv (2)
3
1
0
2
6-13
3
SK Tairove
3
0
1
2
0-7
1

16.06 09:00
Nesebar A/1

0

10

Lokomotiv (2)
Sofia , Bulgaria
Park
Skopje , North Macedonia

16.06 09:00
Nesebar A/2

2

0

FC Costești
Chișinău, Moldova
SK Tairove
Tairove, Ukraine

17.06 13:00
Nesebar A/2

1

3

Lokomotiv (2)
Sofia , Bulgaria
FC Costești
Chișinău, Moldova

17.06 13:00
Nesebar A/1

0

0

Park
Skopje , North Macedonia
SK Tairove
Tairove, Ukraine

18.06 11:00
Nesebar A/2

0

5

SK Tairove
Tairove, Ukraine
Lokomotiv (2)
Sofia , Bulgaria

18.06 11:00
Nesebar A/1

3

1

FC Costești
Chișinău, Moldova
Park
Skopje , North Macedonia
Group C
G
W
D
L
DB
P
Zimbru
3
3
0
0
9-0
9
FC Lavchetata
3
1
0
2
4-5
3
Academica
3
1
0
2
4-6
3
FA Plovdiv
3
1
0
2
2-8
3

16.06 10:00
Nesebar A/2

3

2

Academica
Sofia , Bulgaria
FC Lavchetata
Sofia , Bulgaria

16.06 10:00
Nesebar A/1

5

0

Zimbru
Chișinău, Moldova
FA Plovdiv
Plovdiv , Bulgaria

17.06 08:00
Nesebar A/2

0

2

Academica
Sofia , Bulgaria
Zimbru
Chișinău, Moldova

17.06 08:00
Nesebar A/1

2

0

FC Lavchetata
Sofia , Bulgaria
FA Plovdiv
Plovdiv , Bulgaria

18.06 12:00
Nesebar A/1

2

1

FA Plovdiv
Plovdiv , Bulgaria
Academica
Sofia , Bulgaria

18.06 12:00
Nesebar A/2

0

2

FC Lavchetata
Sofia , Bulgaria
Zimbru
Chișinău, Moldova
Group D
G
W
D
L
DB
P
Steaua
3
3
0
0
16-4
9
Molod
3
2
0
1
8-7
6
Zimbru
3
1
0
2
6-11
3
DIT
3
0
0
3
3-11
0

16.06 11:00
Nesebar A/1

0

2

DIT
Sofia , Bulgaria
Zimbru
Chișinău, Moldova

16.06 11:00
Nesebar A/2

3

1

Steaua
Chișinău, Moldova
Molod
Poltava, Ukraine

17.06 09:00
Nesebar A/1

4

3

Molod
Poltava, Ukraine
DIT
Sofia , Bulgaria

17.06 09:00
Nesebar A/2

8

3

Steaua
Chișinău, Moldova
Zimbru
Chișinău, Moldova

18.06 13:00
Nesebar A/1

0

5

DIT
Sofia , Bulgaria
Steaua
Chișinău, Moldova

18.06 13:00
Nesebar A/2

1

3

Zimbru
Chișinău, Moldova
Molod
Poltava, Ukraine
Group E
G
W
D
L
DB
P
Academia de Footbal Radu Rebeja
3
3
0
0
18-0
9
Bukovyna
3
2
0
1
10-4
6
Septemvri
3
1
0
2
3-9
3
Steaua (2)
3
0
0
3
1-19
0

16.06 12:00
Nesebar A/1

0

5

Septemvri
Sofia , Bulgaria
Academia de Footbal Radu Rebeja
Chișinău, Moldova

16.06 12:00
Nesebar A/2

1

6

Steaua (2)
Chișinău, Moldova
Bukovyna
Chernivtsi, Ukraine

17.06 10:00
Nesebar A/2

10

0

Academia de Footbal Radu Rebeja
Chișinău, Moldova
Steaua (2)
Chișinău, Moldova

17.06 10:00
Nesebar A/1

4

0

Bukovyna
Chernivtsi, Ukraine
Septemvri
Sofia , Bulgaria

18.06 09:00
Nesebar A/2

3

0

Academia de Footbal Radu Rebeja
Chișinău, Moldova
Bukovyna
Chernivtsi, Ukraine

18.06 09:00
Nesebar A/1

0

3

Steaua (2)
Chișinău, Moldova
Septemvri
Sofia , Bulgaria
Group F
G
W
D
L
DB
P
Nyva
3
3
0
0
20-1
9
Getica
3
1
1
1
7-6
4
FC Nesebar
3
1
1
1
8-13
4
Septemvri (2)
3
0
0
3
4-19
0

16.06 13:00
Nesebar A/2

1

2

Getica
Chișinău, Moldova
Nyva
Vinnytsia, Ukraine

16.06 13:00
Nesebar A/1

6

2

FC Nesebar
Nessebar, Bulgaria
Septemvri (2)
Sofia , Bulgaria

17.06 11:00
Nesebar A/2

2

4

Septemvri (2)
Sofia , Bulgaria
Getica
Chișinău, Moldova

17.06 11:00
Nesebar A/1

0

9

FC Nesebar
Nessebar, Bulgaria
Nyva
Vinnytsia, Ukraine

18.06 08:00
Nesebar A/1

2

2

Getica
Chișinău, Moldova
FC Nesebar
Nessebar, Bulgaria

18.06 08:00
Nesebar A/2

9

0

Nyva
Vinnytsia, Ukraine
Septemvri (2)
Sofia , Bulgaria

Match for 23-24 place

19.06 12:00
Nesebar A/1

6

1

DIT
Sofia , Bulgaria
Septemvri (2)
Sofia , Bulgaria

Match for 21-22 place

19.06 13:00
Nesebar A/1

3

1

Park (2)
Skopje , North Macedonia
Steaua (2)
Chișinău, Moldova

Match for 19-20 place

19.06 12:00
Nesebar A/2

5

0

SK Tairove
Tairove, Ukraine
FA Plovdiv
Plovdiv , Bulgaria

Match for 17-18 place

19.06 13:00
Nesebar A/2

4

0

Lokomotiv (2)
Sofia , Bulgaria
Septemvri
Sofia , Bulgaria

Match for 13-16 place

19.06 08:00
Nesebar A/1

2

1

FC Nesebar
Nessebar, Bulgaria
Zimbru
Chișinău, Moldova

Match for 13-16 place

19.06 08:00
Nesebar A/2

1

7

Academica
Sofia , Bulgaria
Lokomotiv
Sofia , Bulgaria

Match for 9-12 place

19.06 09:00
Nesebar A/1

3

0

Molod
Poltava, Ukraine
FC Lavchetata
Sofia , Bulgaria

Match for 9-12 place

19.06 09:00
Nesebar A/2

6

0

Park
Skopje , North Macedonia
Getica
Chișinău, Moldova

Match for 11-12 place

20.06 08:00
Nesebar A/1

6

3

FC Lavchetata
Sofia , Bulgaria
Getica
Chișinău, Moldova

Match for 9-10 place

20.06 08:00
Nesebar A/2

1

3

Molod
Poltava, Ukraine
Park
Skopje , North Macedonia

1/4 final

19.06 10:00
Nesebar A/1

1

2

Nyva
Vinnytsia, Ukraine
Bukovyna
Chernivtsi, Ukraine

1/4 final

19.06 10:00
Nesebar A/2

1

2

Academia de Footbal Radu Rebeja
Chișinău, Moldova
FC Bălți
Balti, Moldova

1/4 final

19.06 11:00
Nesebar A/1

1

1

Sportul
Chișinău, Moldova
п. п.
2:3
FC Costești
Chișinău, Moldova

1/4 final

19.06 11:00
Nesebar A/2

4

0

Steaua
Chișinău, Moldova
Zimbru
Chișinău, Moldova

Match for 7-8 place

20.06 09:00
Nesebar A/2

2

3

Zimbru
Chișinău, Moldova
SK Tairove
Tairove, Ukraine

Match for 5-6 place

20.06 09:00
Nesebar A/1

0

2

Nyva
Vinnytsia, Ukraine
Academia de Footbal Radu Rebeja
Chișinău, Moldova

1/2 final

19.06 18:00
Nesebar A/1

1

0

FC Bălți
Balti, Moldova
FC Costești
Chișinău, Moldova

1/2 final

19.06 18:00
Nesebar A/2

0

6

Bukovyna
Chernivtsi, Ukraine
Steaua
Chișinău, Moldova

Match for 3-rd place

20.06 10:00
Nesebar A/2

0

4

FC Costești
Chișinău, Moldova
Bukovyna
Chernivtsi, Ukraine

Final

20.06 10:00
Nesebar A/1

0

1

FC Bălți
Balti, Moldova
Steaua
Chișinău, Moldova