Utmost - Black Sea Nesebar Cup - 2014

9 June - 14 June

Results Participants
Group A
G
W
D
L
DB
P
Lokomotyv
3
3
0
0
33-2
9
Rapid
3
2
0
1
21-5
6
Chornomorets
3
1
0
2
12-26
3
Hebar
3
0
0
3
2-35
0

10.06 08:00
Nesebar B/1

4

2

Lokomotyv
Kyiv, Ukraine
Rapid
Chișinău, Moldova

10.06 09:00
Nesebar B/2

12

1

Chornomorets
Burgas , Bulgaria
Hebar
Pazardzhik, Bulgaria

11.06 12:00
Nesebar B/1

16

0

Lokomotyv
Kyiv, Ukraine
Chornomorets
Burgas , Bulgaria

11.06 12:00
Nesebar B/2

10

1

Rapid
Chișinău, Moldova
Hebar
Pazardzhik, Bulgaria

12.06 10:00
Nesebar B/1

0

13

Hebar
Pazardzhik, Bulgaria
Lokomotyv
Kyiv, Ukraine

12.06 10:00
Nesebar B/2

0

9

Chornomorets
Burgas , Bulgaria
Rapid
Chișinău, Moldova
Group B
G
W
D
L
DB
P
Academia de Footbal Radu Rebeja
3
3
0
0
18-5
9
Athletic
3
2
0
1
28-4
6
Minior
3
1
0
2
3-25
3
FC Bălți
3
0
0
3
3-18
0

10.06 09:00
Nesebar B/2

0

6

Minior
Pernik, Bulgaria
Academia de Footbal Radu Rebeja
Chișinău, Moldova

10.06 12:00
Nesebar B/1

0

7

FC Bălți
Balti, Moldova
Athletic
Nessebar, Bulgaria

11.06 08:00
Nesebar B/1

4

2

Academia de Footbal Radu Rebeja
Chișinău, Moldova
Athletic
Nessebar, Bulgaria

11.06 13:00
Nesebar B/1

0

3

FC Bălți
Balti, Moldova
Minior
Pernik, Bulgaria

12.06 11:00
Nesebar B/1

8

3

Academia de Footbal Radu Rebeja
Chișinău, Moldova
FC Bălți
Balti, Moldova

12.06 11:00
Nesebar B/2

19

0

Athletic
Nessebar, Bulgaria
Minior
Pernik, Bulgaria
Group C
G
W
D
L
DB
P
Junior
3
3
0
0
16-4
9
Zimbru
3
2
0
1
22-3
6
Septemvri
3
1
0
2
13-14
3
Kamchiska
3
0
0
3
5-35
0

10.06 10:00
Nesebar B/1

2

1

Junior
Vinnytsia, Ukraine
Zimbru
Chișinău, Moldova

10.06 10:00
Nesebar B/2

12

2

Septemvri
Sofia , Bulgaria
Kamchiska
Dolina, Bulgaria

11.06 08:00
Nesebar B/2

5

1

Junior
Vinnytsia, Ukraine
Septemvri
Sofia , Bulgaria

11.06 13:00
Nesebar B/2

14

1

Zimbru
Chișinău, Moldova
Kamchiska
Dolina, Bulgaria

12.06 12:00
Nesebar B/2

2

9

Kamchiska
Dolina, Bulgaria
Junior
Vinnytsia, Ukraine

12.06 12:00
Nesebar B/1

0

7

Septemvri
Sofia , Bulgaria
Zimbru
Chișinău, Moldova
Group D
G
W
D
L
DB
P
Lokomotyv (2)
3
2
1
0
30-6
7
Dacia
3
2
1
0
17-10
7
Park
3
1
0
2
21-18
3
FC Minaj
3
0
0
3
5-39
0

10.06 11:00
Nesebar B/2

4

4

Dacia
Chișinău, Moldova
Lokomotyv (2)
Kyiv, Ukraine

10.06 11:00
Nesebar B/1

2

16

FC Minaj
Minaj, Ukraine
Park
Skopje , North Macedonia

11.06 09:00
Nesebar B/1

9

3

Dacia
Chișinău, Moldova
FC Minaj
Minaj, Ukraine

11.06 09:00
Nesebar B/2

12

2

Lokomotyv (2)
Kyiv, Ukraine
Park
Skopje , North Macedonia

12.06 13:00
Nesebar B/2

3

4

Park
Skopje , North Macedonia
Dacia
Chișinău, Moldova

12.06 13:00
Nesebar B/1

0

14

FC Minaj
Minaj, Ukraine
Lokomotyv (2)
Kyiv, Ukraine
Group E
G
W
D
L
DB
P
Bukovyna
3
3
0
0
20-2
9
Sportul
3
2
0
1
9-10
6
Lokomotiv
3
0
1
2
3-11
1
Kronos
3
0
1
2
1-10
1

10.06 08:00
Nesebar B/2

4

0

Bukovyna
Chernivtsi, Ukraine
Kronos
Plovdiv , Bulgaria

10.06 12:00
Nesebar B/1

3

1

Sportul
Chișinău, Moldova
Lokomotiv
Sofia , Bulgaria

11.06 10:00
Nesebar B/1

9

1

Bukovyna
Chernivtsi, Ukraine
Sportul
Chișinău, Moldova

11.06 10:00
Nesebar B/2

1

1

Kronos
Plovdiv , Bulgaria
Lokomotiv
Sofia , Bulgaria

12.06 09:00
Nesebar B/2

1

7

Lokomotiv
Sofia , Bulgaria
Bukovyna
Chernivtsi, Ukraine

12.06 09:00
Nesebar B/1

5

0

Sportul
Chișinău, Moldova
Kronos
Plovdiv , Bulgaria
Group F
G
W
D
L
DB
P
Zimbru (2)
3
2
0
1
11-5
6
Karlovo
3
2
0
1
15-8
6
Atletik
3
1
0
2
8-13
3
Champion
3
1
0
2
5-13
3

10.06 13:00
Nesebar B/1

7

1

Karlovo
Karlovo, Bulgaria
Atletik
Balti, Moldova

10.06 13:00
Nesebar B/2

2

1

Champion
Stara-Zagora, Bulgaria
Zimbru (2)
Chișinău, Moldova

11.06 11:00
Nesebar B/1

3

5

Atletik
Balti, Moldova
Zimbru (2)
Chișinău, Moldova

11.06 11:00
Nesebar B/2

2

8

Champion
Stara-Zagora, Bulgaria
Karlovo
Karlovo, Bulgaria

12.06 08:00
Nesebar B/1

4

1

Atletik
Balti, Moldova
Champion
Stara-Zagora, Bulgaria

12.06 08:00
Nesebar B/2

5

0

Zimbru (2)
Chișinău, Moldova
Karlovo
Karlovo, Bulgaria

MATCH FOR 21/24 PLACE

13.06 08:00
Nesebar B/1

2

2

FC Bălți
Balti, Moldova
п. п.
3:2
FC Minaj
Minaj, Ukraine

MATCH FOR 21/24 PLACE

13.06 09:00
Nesebar B/2

2

9

Kamchiska
Dolina, Bulgaria
Hebar
Pazardzhik, Bulgaria

MATCH FOR 23/24 PLACE

13.06 16:00
Nesebar B/1

3

0

FC Minaj
Minaj, Ukraine
Kamchiska
Dolina, Bulgaria

MATCH FOR 21/22 PLACE

13.06 16:00
Nesebar B/2

2

3

FC Bălți
Balti, Moldova
Hebar
Pazardzhik, Bulgaria

MATCH FOR 17/20 PLACE

13.06 08:00
Nesebar B/2

0

1

Minior
Pernik, Bulgaria
Champion
Stara-Zagora, Bulgaria

MATCH FOR 17/20 PLACE

13.06 09:00
Nesebar B/1

0

6

Chornomorets
Burgas , Bulgaria
Kronos
Plovdiv , Bulgaria

MATCH FOR 19/20 PLACE

13.06 17:00
Nesebar B/1

3

0

Minior
Pernik, Bulgaria
Chornomorets
Burgas , Bulgaria

MATCH FOR 17/18 PLACE

13.06 17:00
Nesebar B/2

0

3

Champion
Stara-Zagora, Bulgaria
Kronos
Plovdiv , Bulgaria

MATCH FOR 13/16 PLACE

13.06 12:00
Nesebar B/1

1

1

Park
Skopje , North Macedonia
п. п.
2:4
Lokomotiv
Sofia , Bulgaria

MATCH FOR 13/16 PLACE

13.06 12:00
Nesebar B/2

2

3

Septemvri
Sofia , Bulgaria
Atletik
Balti, Moldova

MATCH FOR 15/16 PLACE

14.06 08:00
Nesebar B/1

0

3

Park
Skopje , North Macedonia
Septemvri
Sofia , Bulgaria

MATCH FOR 13/14 PLACE

14.06 08:00
Nesebar B/2

7

2

Lokomotiv
Sofia , Bulgaria
Atletik
Balti, Moldova

MATCH FOR 9/12 PLACE

13.06 13:00
Nesebar B/1

4

3

Zimbru
Chișinău, Moldova
Karlovo
Karlovo, Bulgaria

MATCH FOR 9/12 PLACE

13.06 13:00
Nesebar B/2

4

1

Rapid
Chișinău, Moldova
Sportul
Chișinău, Moldova

MATCH FOR 11/12 PLACE

13.06 19:00
Nesebar B/1

4

1

Karlovo
Karlovo, Bulgaria
Sportul
Chișinău, Moldova

MATCH FOR 9/10 PLACE

13.06 19:00
Nesebar B/2

3

3

Zimbru
Chișinău, Moldova
п. п.
2:1
Rapid
Chișinău, Moldova

1/4 FINAL

13.06 10:00
Nesebar B/1

1

1

Lokomotyv
Kyiv, Ukraine
п. п.
0:2
Athletic
Nessebar, Bulgaria

1/4 FINAL

13.06 10:00
Nesebar B/2

7

1

Bukovyna
Chernivtsi, Ukraine
Dacia
Chișinău, Moldova

1/4 FINAL

13.06 11:00
Nesebar B/1

5

1

Academia de Footbal Radu Rebeja
Chișinău, Moldova
Zimbru (2)
Chișinău, Moldova

1/4 FINAL

13.06 11:00
Nesebar B/2

2

1

Junior
Vinnytsia, Ukraine
Lokomotyv (2)
Kyiv, Ukraine

1/2 FINAL

13.06 18:00
Nesebar B/1

4

2

Athletic
Nessebar, Bulgaria
Junior
Vinnytsia, Ukraine

1/2 FINAL

13.06 18:00
Nesebar B/2

2

3

Bukovyna
Chernivtsi, Ukraine
Academia de Footbal Radu Rebeja
Chișinău, Moldova

MATCH FOR 7/8 PLACE

14.06 08:50
Nesebar B/1

2

5

Zimbru (2)
Chișinău, Moldova
Lokomotyv
Kyiv, Ukraine

MATCH FOR 5/6 PLACE

14.06 08:50
Nesebar B/2

2

4

Dacia
Chișinău, Moldova
Lokomotyv (2)
Kyiv, Ukraine

MATCH FOR 3-RD PLACE

14.06 09:40
Nesebar B/1

2

4

Junior
Vinnytsia, Ukraine
Bukovyna
Chernivtsi, Ukraine

FINAL

14.06 09:40
Nesebar B/2

2

0

Athletic
Nessebar, Bulgaria
Academia de Footbal Radu Rebeja
Chișinău, Moldova