Utmost - Black Sea Nesebar Cup - 2015

9 June - 14 June

Results Participants
Group A
G
W
D
L
DB
P
Academia de Footbal Radu Rebeja
3
3
0
0
25-3
9
Sportul (2)
3
1
1
1
14-13
4
Septemvri (2)
3
1
0
2
5-19
3
Lokomotiv
3
0
1
2
4-13
1

10.06 08:00
Nesebar C/3

9

2

Sportul (2)
Chișinău, Moldova
Septemvri (2)
Sofia , Bulgaria

10.06 10:00
Nesebar C/3

8

0

Academia de Footbal Radu Rebeja
Chișinău, Moldova
Lokomotiv
Sofia , Bulgaria

11.06 11:00
Nesebar C/3

8

2

Academia de Footbal Radu Rebeja
Chișinău, Moldova
Sportul (2)
Chișinău, Moldova

11.06 11:00
Nesebar C/1

1

2

Lokomotiv
Sofia , Bulgaria
Septemvri (2)
Sofia , Bulgaria

12.06 09:00
Nesebar C/3

1

9

Septemvri (2)
Sofia , Bulgaria
Academia de Footbal Radu Rebeja
Chișinău, Moldova

12.06 09:00
Nesebar C/1

3

3

Sportul (2)
Chișinău, Moldova
Lokomotiv
Sofia , Bulgaria
Group B
G
W
D
L
DB
P
Podil
3
3
0
0
23-0
9
Athletic
3
2
0
1
11-12
6
Getica
3
1
0
2
6-12
3
Academia de Footbal Radu Rebeja (2)
3
0
0
3
3-19
0

10.06 09:00
Nesebar C/3

6

0

Podil
Kyiv, Ukraine
Getica
Chișinău, Moldova

10.06 11:00
Nesebar C/2

2

6

Academia de Footbal Radu Rebeja (2)
Chișinău, Moldova
Athletic
Nessebar, Bulgaria

11.06 08:00
Nesebar C/1

5

1

Getica
Chișinău, Moldova
Academia de Footbal Radu Rebeja (2)
Chișinău, Moldova

11.06 09:00
Nesebar C/1

9

0

Podil
Kyiv, Ukraine
Athletic
Nessebar, Bulgaria

12.06 10:00
Nesebar C/3

0

8

Academia de Footbal Radu Rebeja (2)
Chișinău, Moldova
Podil
Kyiv, Ukraine

12.06 10:00
Nesebar C/1

5

1

Athletic
Nessebar, Bulgaria
Getica
Chișinău, Moldova
Group C
G
W
D
L
DB
P
Junior
3
3
0
0
24-3
9
Kronos
3
2
0
1
21-5
6
Zimbru (2)
3
1
0
2
5-18
3
Atletik
3
0
0
3
1-25
0

10.06 08:00
Nesebar C/1

1

10

Atletik
Balti, Moldova
Junior
Vinnytsia, Ukraine

10.06 10:00
Nesebar C/1

9

0

Kronos
Plovdiv , Bulgaria
Zimbru (2)
Chișinău, Moldova

11.06 08:00
Nesebar C/3

5

0

Zimbru (2)
Chișinău, Moldova
Atletik
Balti, Moldova

11.06 12:00
Nesebar C/3

2

5

Kronos
Plovdiv , Bulgaria
Junior
Vinnytsia, Ukraine

12.06 11:00
Nesebar C/1

0

10

Atletik
Balti, Moldova
Kronos
Plovdiv , Bulgaria

12.06 11:00
Nesebar C/3

9

0

Junior
Vinnytsia, Ukraine
Zimbru (2)
Chișinău, Moldova
Group D
G
W
D
L
DB
P
Rapid
3
3
0
0
21-3
9
Zimbru
3
2
0
1
7-10
6
Zvezdichka
3
1
0
2
10-8
3
Podil (2)
3
0
0
3
4-21
0

10.06 11:00
Nesebar C/1

1

2

Zvezdichka
Burgas , Bulgaria
Zimbru
Chișinău, Moldova

10.06 11:00
Nesebar C/3

9

1

Rapid
Chișinău, Moldova
Podil (2)
Kyiv, Ukraine

11.06 09:00
Nesebar C/3

7

0

Rapid
Chișinău, Moldova
Zimbru
Chișinău, Moldova

11.06 12:00
Nesebar C/1

1

7

Podil (2)
Kyiv, Ukraine
Zvezdichka
Burgas , Bulgaria

12.06 12:00
Nesebar C/1

2

5

Zvezdichka
Burgas , Bulgaria
Rapid
Chișinău, Moldova

12.06 12:00
Nesebar C/3

5

2

Zimbru
Chișinău, Moldova
Podil (2)
Kyiv, Ukraine
Group E
G
W
D
L
DB
P
Septemvri
3
2
1
0
10-3
7
Sportul
3
2
0
1
24-5
6
Da Vinci
3
1
1
1
9-8
4
Karlovo
3
0
0
3
5-32
0

10.06 12:00
Nesebar C/3

0

0

Septemvri
Sofia , Bulgaria
Da Vinci
Chișinău, Moldova

10.06 12:00
Nesebar C/1

17

1

Sportul
Chișinău, Moldova
Karlovo
Karlovo, Bulgaria

11.06 10:00
Nesebar C/3

8

3

Da Vinci
Chișinău, Moldova
Karlovo
Karlovo, Bulgaria

11.06 10:00
Nesebar C/1

2

3

Sportul
Chișinău, Moldova
Septemvri
Sofia , Bulgaria

12.06 08:00
Nesebar C/1

1

5

Da Vinci
Chișinău, Moldova
Sportul
Chișinău, Moldova

12.06 08:00
Nesebar C/3

1

7

Karlovo
Karlovo, Bulgaria
Septemvri
Sofia , Bulgaria

MATCH FOR 17/20 PLACE

13.06 08:00
Nesebar C/1

5

0

Academia de Footbal Radu Rebeja (2)
Chișinău, Moldova
Karlovo
Karlovo, Bulgaria

MATCH FOR 17/20 PLACE

13.06 08:00
Nesebar C/3

4

7

Podil (2)
Kyiv, Ukraine
Atletik
Balti, Moldova

MATCH FOR 19/20 PLACE

13.06 17:00
Nesebar C/1

6

2

Karlovo
Karlovo, Bulgaria
Podil (2)
Kyiv, Ukraine

MATCH FOR 17/18 PLACE

13.06 17:00
Nesebar C/2

10

8

Academia de Footbal Radu Rebeja (2)
Chișinău, Moldova
Atletik
Balti, Moldova

MATCH FOR 13/16 PLACE

13.06 11:00
Nesebar C/1

6

3

Getica
Chișinău, Moldova
Lokomotiv
Sofia , Bulgaria

MATCH FOR 13/16 PLACE

13.06 11:00
Nesebar C/3

1

4

Septemvri (2)
Sofia , Bulgaria
Zimbru (2)
Chișinău, Moldova

MATCH FOR 15/16 PLACE

13.06 17:00
Nesebar C/3

4

2

Lokomotiv
Sofia , Bulgaria
Septemvri (2)
Sofia , Bulgaria

MATCH FOR 13/14 PLACE

13.06 18:00
Nesebar C/1

2

2

Zimbru (2)
Chișinău, Moldova
п. п.
2:3
Getica
Chișinău, Moldova

MATCH FOR 9/12 PLACE

13.06 12:00
Nesebar C/1

0

6

Zimbru
Chișinău, Moldova
Da Vinci
Chișinău, Moldova

MATCH FOR 9/12 PLACE

13.06 12:00
Nesebar C/3

2

5

Zvezdichka
Burgas , Bulgaria
Sportul (2)
Chișinău, Moldova

MATCH FOR 11/12 PLACE

13.06 18:00
Nesebar C/2

5

0

Zimbru
Chișinău, Moldova
Zvezdichka
Burgas , Bulgaria

MATCH FOR 9/10 PLACE

13.06 18:00
Nesebar C/3

3

0

Da Vinci
Chișinău, Moldova
Sportul (2)
Chișinău, Moldova

1/4 FINAL

13.06 09:00
Nesebar C/1

1

0

Junior
Vinnytsia, Ukraine
Sportul
Chișinău, Moldova

1/4 FINAL

13.06 09:00
Nesebar C/3

10

2

Academia de Footbal Radu Rebeja
Chișinău, Moldova
Athletic
Nessebar, Bulgaria

1/4 FINAL

13.06 10:00
Nesebar C/1

5

2

Podil
Kyiv, Ukraine
Kronos
Plovdiv , Bulgaria

1/4 FINAL

13.06 10:00
Nesebar C/3

1

3

Rapid
Chișinău, Moldova
Septemvri
Sofia , Bulgaria

1/2 FINAL

13.06 19:00
Nesebar C/1

0

3

Septemvri
Sofia , Bulgaria
Junior
Vinnytsia, Ukraine

1/2 FINAL

13.06 19:00
Nesebar C/3

3

0

Academia de Footbal Radu Rebeja
Chișinău, Moldova
Podil
Kyiv, Ukraine

MATCH FOR 7/8 PLACE

14.06 08:50
Nesebar C/1

7

0

Sportul
Chișinău, Moldova
Kronos
Plovdiv , Bulgaria

MATCH FOR 5/6 PLACE

14.06 08:50
Nesebar C/3

3

4

Rapid
Chișinău, Moldova
Athletic
Nessebar, Bulgaria

MATCH FOR 3-RD PLACE

14.06 09:40
Nesebar C/1

1

1

Podil
Kyiv, Ukraine
п. п.
4:3
Septemvri
Sofia , Bulgaria

FINAL

14.06 09:40
Nesebar C/3

1

4

Academia de Footbal Radu Rebeja
Chișinău, Moldova
Junior
Vinnytsia, Ukraine