Black Sea Nesebar Cup - 2013

30 August - 3 September

Results Participants
Group A
G
W
D
L
DB
P
Academia de Footbal Radu Rebeja
3
3
0
0
43-4
9
DIT
3
2
0
1
26-6
6
Orleta
3
1
0
2
4-31
3
Real
3
0
0
3
2-34
0

30.08 11:00
Nesebar T3

1

12

Real
Plovdiv , Bulgaria
DIT
Sofia , Bulgaria

30.08 12:00
Nesebar T3

0

20

Orleta
Pazardzhik, Bulgaria
Academia de Footbal Radu Rebeja
Chișinău, Moldova

31.08 09:00
Nesebar T1/A

5

3

Academia de Footbal Radu Rebeja
Chișinău, Moldova
DIT
Sofia , Bulgaria

31.08 09:00
Nesebar T1/B

0

4

Real
Plovdiv , Bulgaria
Orleta
Pazardzhik, Bulgaria

1.09 11:00
Nesebar T3

11

0

DIT
Sofia , Bulgaria
Orleta
Pazardzhik, Bulgaria

1.09 12:00
Nesebar T3

18

1

Academia de Footbal Radu Rebeja
Chișinău, Moldova
Real
Plovdiv , Bulgaria
Group B
G
W
D
L
DB
P
Lokomotiv
3
3
0
0
12-9
9
Hebar
3
2
0
1
13-5
6
Spartak
3
0
1
2
5-10
1
Getica
3
0
1
2
4-10
1

30.08 12:00
Nesebar T1/B

1

6

Getica
Chișinău, Moldova
Hebar
Pazardzhik, Bulgaria

30.08 12:00
Nesebar T1/A

5

4

Lokomotiv
Sofia , Bulgaria
Spartak
Plovdiv , Bulgaria

31.08 08:00
Nesebar T1/B

1

1

Spartak
Plovdiv , Bulgaria
Getica
Chișinău, Moldova

31.08 08:00
Nesebar T1/A

3

4

Hebar
Pazardzhik, Bulgaria
Lokomotiv
Sofia , Bulgaria

1.09 12:00
Nesebar T1/A

2

3

Getica
Chișinău, Moldova
Lokomotiv
Sofia , Bulgaria

1.09 12:00
Nesebar T1/B

4

0

Hebar
Pazardzhik, Bulgaria
Spartak
Plovdiv , Bulgaria

Match for 7-8 place

2.09 08:00
Nesebar T3

1

9

Real
Plovdiv , Bulgaria
Getica
Chișinău, Moldova

Match for 5-6 place

2.09 09:00
Nesebar T3

0

5

Orleta
Pazardzhik, Bulgaria
Spartak
Plovdiv , Bulgaria

1/2 final

2.09 11:00
Pomorie

3

0

DIT
Sofia , Bulgaria
Lokomotiv
Sofia , Bulgaria

1/2 final

2.09 11:00
Pomorie

2

1

Academia de Footbal Radu Rebeja
Chișinău, Moldova
Hebar
Pazardzhik, Bulgaria

Match for 3-rd place

3.09 10:00
Nesebar T1/B

0

1

Lokomotiv
Sofia , Bulgaria
Hebar
Pazardzhik, Bulgaria

Final

3.09 10:00
Nesebar T1/A

2

1

DIT
Sofia , Bulgaria
Academia de Footbal Radu Rebeja
Chișinău, Moldova