Utmost-Black Sea Nesebar Cup - 2007

10 June - 13 June

Results Participants
GROUP A
G
W
D
L
DB
P
FC Vitosha 13
3
3
0
0
18-1
9
FC Lokomotiv
3
1
1
1
10-2
4
FC Zvezdenburg
3
1
1
1
8-7
4
FC Park
3
0
0
3
1-27
0

10.06 10:30
Kableshkovo

0

6

FC Zvezdenburg
Burgas, Bulgaria
FC Vitosha 13
Sofia, Bulgaria

10.06 12:00
Kableshkovo

9

0

FC Lokomotiv
Sofia, Bulgaria
FC Park
Skopje, North Macedonia

11.06 10:30
Pomorie

1

1

FC Lokomotiv
Sofia, Bulgaria
FC Zvezdenburg
Burgas, Bulgaria

11.06 10:30
Kableshkovo

11

1

FC Vitosha 13
Sofia, Bulgaria
FC Park
Skopje, North Macedonia

12.06 10:30
Pomorie

0

1

FC Lokomotiv
Sofia, Bulgaria
FC Vitosha 13
Sofia, Bulgaria

12.06 15:00
Pomorie

7

0

FC Zvezdenburg
Burgas, Bulgaria
FC Park
Skopje, North Macedonia
GROUP B
G
W
D
L
DB
P
FC Beroe
3
2
1
0
13-0
7
FC Lokomotiv - 2
3
1
2
0
13-2
5
FC Zimbru
3
1
1
1
7-4
4
FC Starsko
3
0
0
3
1-28
0

10.06 10:30
Pomorie

6

0

FC Zimbru
Chisinau, Moldova
FC Starsko
Haskovo, Bulgaria

10.06 12:00
Pomorie

0

0

FC Lokomotiv - 2
Sofia, Bulgaria
FC Beroe
Stara Zagora, Bulgaria

11.06 12:00
Pomorie

1

1

FC Lokomotiv - 2
Sofia, Bulgaria
FC Zimbru
Chisinau, Moldova

11.06 12:00
Kableshkovo

10

0

FC Beroe
Stara Zagora, Bulgaria
FC Starsko
Haskovo, Bulgaria

12.06 12:00
Pomorie

12

1

FC Lokomotiv - 2
Sofia, Bulgaria
FC Starsko
Haskovo, Bulgaria

12.06 13:30
Pomorie

3

0

FC Beroe
Stara Zagora, Bulgaria
FC Zimbru
Chisinau, Moldova

For 7-8 place

13.06 15:00
Pomorie

4

2

FC Lokomotiv
Sofia, Bulgaria
FC Starsko
Haskovo, Bulgaria

For 5-6 place

13.06 13:30
Pomorie

3

0

FC Park
Skopje, North Macedonia
FC Zimbru
Chisinau, Moldova

Semifinal

13.06 09:00
Pomorie

2

1

FC Vitosha 13
Sofia, Bulgaria
FC Lokomotiv - 2
Sofia, Bulgaria

Semifinal

13.06 10:30
Pomorie

2

1

FC Beroe
Stara Zagora, Bulgaria
FC Zvezdenburg
Burgas, Bulgaria

For 3rd place

13.06 16:30
Pomorie

2

3

FC Lokomotiv - 2
Sofia, Bulgaria
FC Zvezdenburg
Burgas, Bulgaria

Final

13.06 19:30
Pomorie

1

1

FC Vitosha 13
Sofia, Bulgaria
п. п.
4:5
FC Beroe
Stara Zagora, Bulgaria