Utmost - Black Sea Nesebar Cup - 2010

14 June - 20 June

Results Participants
Group A
G
W
D
L
DB
P
Карпати
3
3
0
0
17-0
9
Burgas Sport
3
2
0
1
6-9
6
Chornomorets (2)
3
1
0
2
3-5
3
Cool
3
0
0
3
2-14
0

15.06 08:30
Nesebar 1/1

8

0

Карпати
Lviv, Ukraine
Cool
Skopje , North Macedonia

15.06 10:30
Nesebar 1/1

0

3

Chornomorets (2)
Одеса, Ukraine
Burgas Sport
Burgas , Bulgaria

16.06 08:30
Nesebar 1/2

3

1

Chornomorets (2)
Одеса, Ukraine
Cool
Skopje , North Macedonia

16.06 11:30
Nesebar 1/1

8

0

Карпати
Lviv, Ukraine
Burgas Sport
Burgas , Bulgaria

17.06 10:30
Nesebar 1/1

1

0

Карпати
Lviv, Ukraine
Chornomorets (2)
Одеса, Ukraine

17.06 10:30
Nesebar 1/2

3

1

Burgas Sport
Burgas , Bulgaria
Cool
Skopje , North Macedonia
Group B
G
W
D
L
DB
P
Provdiv
4
2
2
0
8-4
8
ФК Свалява
4
2
1
1
6-3
7
Real
4
2
1
1
7-4
7
Barsa
4
2
0
2
6-6
6
Hebar (2)
4
0
0
4
1-11
0

15.06 11:30
Nesebar 1/1

1

1

Real
Niš , Serbia
Provdiv
Plovdiv , Bulgaria

15.06 11:30
Nesebar 1/2

1

3

Hebar (2)
Pazardzhik, Bulgaria
ФК Свалява
Свалява, Ukraine

15.06 17:00
Nesebar 2

1

3

Barsa
Sumy, Ukraine
Real
Niš , Serbia

16.06 08:30
Nesebar 1/1

3

0

Provdiv
Plovdiv , Bulgaria
Hebar (2)
Pazardzhik, Bulgaria

16.06 11:30
Nesebar 1/2

0

1

ФК Свалява
Свалява, Ukraine
Barsa
Sumy, Ukraine

16.06 16:00
Nesebar 2

3

0

Real
Niš , Serbia
Hebar (2)
Pazardzhik, Bulgaria

17.06 09:30
Nesebar 1/1

0

2

Real
Niš , Serbia
ФК Свалява
Свалява, Ukraine

17.06 09:30
Nesebar 1/2

3

2

Provdiv
Plovdiv , Bulgaria
Barsa
Sumy, Ukraine

17.06 17:00
Nesebar 2

1

1

ФК Свалява
Свалява, Ukraine
Provdiv
Plovdiv , Bulgaria

17.06 18:00
Nesebar 2

2

0

Barsa
Sumy, Ukraine
Hebar (2)
Pazardzhik, Bulgaria
Group С
G
W
D
L
DB
P
Кремінь
4
4
0
0
11-0
12
Lokomotiv
4
2
1
1
9-4
7
FC Nesebar
4
2
1
1
5-6
7
Джуніорул
4
1
0
3
5-10
3
Athletic
4
0
0
4
2-12
0

15.06 08:30
Nesebar 1/2

2

1

FC Nesebar
Nessebar, Bulgaria
Джуніорул
Chișinău, Moldova

15.06 10:30
Nesebar 1/2

2

0

Кремінь
Кременчук, Ukraine
Lokomotiv
Sofia , Bulgaria

15.06 16:00
Nesebar 2

0

2

Athletic
Черкаси, Ukraine
Кремінь
Кременчук, Ukraine

16.06 09:30
Nesebar 1/1

1

1

Lokomotiv
Sofia , Bulgaria
FC Nesebar
Nessebar, Bulgaria

16.06 09:30
Nesebar 1/2

3

2

Джуніорул
Chișinău, Moldova
Athletic
Черкаси, Ukraine

16.06 17:00
Nesebar 2

4

0

Кремінь
Кременчук, Ukraine
FC Nesebar
Nessebar, Bulgaria

17.06 08:30
Nesebar 1/1

3

0

Кремінь
Кременчук, Ukraine
Джуніорул
Chișinău, Moldova

17.06 08:30
Nesebar 1/2

5

0

Lokomotiv
Sofia , Bulgaria
Athletic
Черкаси, Ukraine

17.06 15:00
Nesebar 2

1

3

Джуніорул
Chișinău, Moldova
Lokomotiv
Sofia , Bulgaria

17.06 16:00
Nesebar 2

0

2

Athletic
Черкаси, Ukraine
FC Nesebar
Nessebar, Bulgaria
Group D
G
W
D
L
DB
P
Chornomorets
3
3
0
0
12-1
9
Vitosha-13
3
2
0
1
4-2
6
Hebar
3
1
0
2
6-8
3
Dorostol
3
0
0
3
1-12
0

15.06 09:30
Nesebar 1/1

5

1

Chornomorets
Одеса, Ukraine
Dorostol
Silistra, Bulgaria

15.06 09:30
Nesebar 1/2

2

1

Vitosha-13
Sofia , Bulgaria
Hebar
Pazardzhik, Bulgaria

16.06 10:30
Nesebar 1/1

6

0

Chornomorets
Одеса, Ukraine
Hebar
Pazardzhik, Bulgaria

16.06 10:30
Nesebar 1/2

2

0

Vitosha-13
Sofia , Bulgaria
Dorostol
Silistra, Bulgaria

17.06 11:30
Nesebar 1/1

1

0

Chornomorets
Одеса, Ukraine
Vitosha-13
Sofia , Bulgaria

17.06 11:30
Nesebar 1/2

5

0

Hebar
Pazardzhik, Bulgaria
Dorostol
Silistra, Bulgaria
Game for 13-18 place. Group A
G
W
D
L
DB
P
Cool
2
1
1
0
4-2
4
Barsa
2
1
1
0
2-0
4
Athletic
2
0
0
2
2-6
0

18.06 09:00
Nesebar 3

0

0

Cool
Skopje , North Macedonia
Barsa
Sumy, Ukraine

18.06 09:40
Nesebar 3

4

2

Cool
Skopje , North Macedonia
Athletic
Черкаси, Ukraine

18.06 10:20
Nesebar 2

2

0

Barsa
Sumy, Ukraine
Athletic
Черкаси, Ukraine
Game for 13-18 place. Group B
G
W
D
L
DB
P
Hebar
2
2
0
0
3-0
6
Dorostol
2
0
1
1
2-3
1
Джуніорул
2
0
1
1
2-4
1

18.06 11:00
Nesebar 2

2

2

Джуніорул
Chișinău, Moldova
Dorostol
Silistra, Bulgaria

18.06 11:40
Nesebar 2

0

2

Джуніорул
Chișinău, Moldova
Hebar
Pazardzhik, Bulgaria

18.06 12:20
Nesebar 2

0

1

Dorostol
Silistra, Bulgaria
Hebar
Pazardzhik, Bulgaria

Game for 17-18 place

19.06 13:00
Nesebar 3

3

4

Barsa
Sumy, Ukraine
Dorostol
Silistra, Bulgaria

Game for 15-16 place

19.06 14:00
Nesebar 3

0

1

Athletic
Черкаси, Ukraine

Game for 13-14 place

19.06 15:00
Nesebar 3

2

0

Cool
Skopje , North Macedonia
Hebar
Pazardzhik, Bulgaria

Games for 9-12 places

18.02 11:00
Nesebar 3

3

0

FC Nesebar
Nessebar, Bulgaria
Hebar
Pazardzhik, Bulgaria

Games for 9-12 places

18.02 12:00
Nesebar 3

2

2

Chornomorets (2)
Одеса, Ukraine
п. п.
2:3
Real
Niš , Serbia

Game for 11-12 place

19.06 12:00
Nesebar 3

0

0

Hebar (2)
Pazardzhik, Bulgaria
п. п.
3:2
Chornomorets (2)
Одеса, Ukraine

Game for 9-10 place

19.06 11:00
Nesebar 3

1

4

FC Nesebar
Nessebar, Bulgaria
Real
Niš , Serbia

Games for 5-8 places

19.06 09:00
Nesebar 2

5

2

ФК Свалява
Свалява, Ukraine
Vitosha-13
Sofia , Bulgaria

Games for 5-8 places

19.06 10:00
Nesebar 2

1

2

Chornomorets
Одеса, Ukraine
Provdiv
Plovdiv , Bulgaria

Quarterfinals

18.06 09:00
Nesebar 2

0

2

Chornomorets
Одеса, Ukraine
Lokomotiv
Sofia , Bulgaria

Quarterfinals

18.06 10:00
Nesebar 2

1

3

Provdiv
Plovdiv , Bulgaria
Burgas Sport
Burgas , Bulgaria

Quarterfinals

18.06 11:00
Nesebar 2

2

0

Карпати
Lviv, Ukraine
ФК Свалява
Свалява, Ukraine

Quarterfinals

18.06 12:00
Nesebar 2

4

0

Кремінь
Кременчук, Ukraine
Vitosha-13
Sofia , Bulgaria

Semi-finals

19.06 09:00
Nesebar 1/1

1

0

Карпати
Lviv, Ukraine
Кремінь
Кременчук, Ukraine

Semi-finals

19.06 10:00
Nesebar 1/2

1

0

Burgas Sport
Burgas , Bulgaria
Lokomotiv
Sofia , Bulgaria

Game for 3-rd place

19.06 19:00
Nesebar 2

2

0

Кремінь
Кременчук, Ukraine
Lokomotiv
Sofia , Bulgaria

Final

6

0

Карпати
Lviv, Ukraine
Burgas Sport
Burgas , Bulgaria